• 首頁» 學術講座» 興大科學系列報告

    2019年度"興大"學術訪問時間表(持續更新中)

    日期

    報告人

    單位

    報告題目

    主請人

    2月22日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月1日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月8日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月15日

    562

    Jonathan L. Sessler

    University of Texas at Austin

    Adventures in Expanded Porphyrin Chemistry

    張俊龍

    3月22日

    563

    Jianping Gong (龔劍萍)

    Hokkaido University

    Molecular design of tough hydrogels with sacrificial bonds mechanism

    陳爾強

    3月29日

    564

    Takashi Kato

    The University of Tokyo

    Supramolecular Functional Liquid Crystals for the Next Generation of Materials

    馬玉國

    4月12日

    565

    Wonwoo Nam

    Ewha Womans University

    Biomimetic Metal-Oxygen Intermediates in Dioxygen Activation Chemistry

    張俊龍(順)

    4月19日

    566

    Vivian W.W. Yam(任詠華)

    The University of Hong Kong

    From Simple Discrete Metal Complexes to Ensembles, Conjugates and Nano-Assemblies for Sensing, Molecular Imaging and Bioassays

    陳鵬(順)

    4月26日

    567

    Herbert Waldmann

    Max-Planck-Institute of Molecular Physiology 

    Pseudo Natural Products

    羅佗平

    5月10日

    568

    Todd O. Yeats

    UCLA

    Learning from Nature How to Build Beautiful Structures from Protein Molecules

    張文彬

    5月17日

     

     

     

    ACS  Materials Letters會議

     

    5月24日

    569

    Peter Schultz

    The Scripps Research Institute

    Playing with the Molecules of Life

    王初

    5月31日

    570

    Ashutosh Chilkoti

    Duke University

    Translating Molecular Bioengineering from the Lab to the Patient

    呂華

     

     

     

     

     

     

    9月20日

    571

    Phillpe Saute

    University of California Los Angeles

    Catalytic active sites are dynamical and metastable

    蔣鴻

    化學院A204

    9月27日

    572

    Suljo Linic

    University of Michigan

    Plasmonic chemistry: opportuniteis challenges and unresolved questions

    劉海超

    化學院A204

    10月11日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月18日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月25日

    573

    Michael Wasielewski

    Northwestern University

    Exploiting Photogenerated Radical Pairs as Spin Qubits for Quantum Information Science

    趙達慧

    化學院A204

    11月1日

    574

    Benjamin G. Davis

    University of Oxford

    Sugars & proteins: towards a synthetic biology

    趙銀花(學生)

    化學院A204

    11月8日

    575

    David Baker

    University of Washington

    De novo design of protein therapeutic candidates, nanomaterials, and logic

    陳鵬(順)

    化學院A204

    11月15日

    576

    Piotr Piecuch

    美國密歇根州立大學

     

    Approaching Exact Quantum Chemistry by Stochastic Wave Function Sampling and Deterministic Coupled-Cluster Computations

    劉劍

    化學院A204

    11月22日

    577

    Lothenbach, Barbara Elisabeth

    EMPA,挪威科技大學

    Chemistry of Cements

    劉春立(順)

    化學院A204

    11月29日

    578

     

     

    江必旺

     

    蘇州納微科技有限公司董事長

    納米微球材料的精準制備技術及其產業化的應用

     

    陳繼濤

    化學院A204

    12月6日

    579

    程正迪

    華南理工大學

     

     Topological and Sequence Engineering of Giant Molecules: Structures and Functions

    馬玉國、張文彬(順)

    化學院A204

     

    12月13日

     

    580

    林文斌

     

    芝加哥大學

    Molecular Materials for Sustainability and Human Health

    高松、李彥

    化學院A204

    12月20日

     

     

     

     

     

    12月27日

    581

    支春義

    香港城市大學

    Flexible Energy Storage and Zinc Based Batteries

    翟茂林

    化學院A204

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2020年度預約表

    日期

    報告人

    單位

    報告題目

    主請人

    2月21日

     

     

     

     

     

    2月28日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月6日

     

    謝毅

    中國科學技術大學

     

    周雪涵

    化學院A204(取消)

    3月13日

     

    Leticia González教授

    維也納大學

     

    劉劍

    化學院A204(取消)

    3月20日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月27日

     

    Shaul Mukamel

    UC Irvine

     

    高毅勤

    謝曉亮

    化學院A204(取消)

    4月3日

     

     

     

     

     

    4月10日

     

     

     

     

     

    4月17日

     

     

     

     

     

    4月24日

     

     

     

     

     

    5月8日

     

    Cynthia J. Burrows

    The University of Utah

     

    周雪涵

    化學院A204(取消)

    5月15日

     

    Michael Claeys

    University of Cape Town

     

    馬丁

    化學院A204

    5月22日

     

     

     

     

     

    5月29日

     

    Yamuna Krishnan

    芝加哥大學

     

    陳興

    化學院A204

    9月18日

     

    Abhaya Datye

    University of New Mexico

     

    張亞文

    化學院A204

     

    9月25日

     

    Craig Hawker

    加州大學圣巴巴拉分校

     

    呂華

    化學院A204

    10月9日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月16日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月23日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月30日

     

    Krzysztof Matyjaszewski

    美國卡耐基梅隆大學

     

    李子臣

    化學院A204

    11月6日

     

     

     

     

     

    11月13日

     

     

     

     

     

    11月20日

     

     

     

     

     

    11月27日

     

     

     

     

     

    12月4日

     

     

     

     

     

    12月11日

     

     

     

     

     

     

    12月18日

     

     

     

     

     

    12月25日

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    歷年“興大”學術訪問時間表

    興大紀念冊

    教師ftp
    在線辦公
    TOP 大发pk10平台大发pk10主页大发pk10网站大发pk10官网大发pk10娱乐大发pk10开户大发pk10注册大发pk10是真的吗大发pk10登入大发pk10快三大发pk10时时彩大发pk10手机app下载大发pk10开奖 延庆县 | 泸水县 | 巴里 | 青冈县 | 中宁县 | 青浦区 | 噶尔县 | 额尔古纳市 | 白水县 | 秦皇岛市 | 梅河口市 | 罗山县 | 马尔康县 | 礼泉县 | 黄大仙区 | 哈密市 | 读书 | 囊谦县 | 新和县 | 合江县 | 沁阳市 | 乌兰察布市 | 榆社县 | 崇州市 | 青岛市 | 海淀区 | 岳阳市 | 容城县 | 桃江县 | 循化 | 扎囊县 | 宝清县 | 那坡县 | 北辰区 | 克山县 | 无棣县 | 象州县 | 噶尔县 | 叶城县 | 阳泉市 | 饶阳县 | 乌拉特中旗 | 金坛市 | 阜新市 | 运城市 | 石泉县 | 阳东县 | 赣州市 | 诏安县 | 新平 | 保靖县 | 孙吴县 | 永仁县 | 招远市 | 大化 | 梅河口市 | 盐边县 | 黄骅市 | 南雄市 | 杂多县 | 井陉县 | 沭阳县 | 慈利县 | 金川县 | 浪卡子县 | 读书 | 桓仁 | 拉萨市 | 南郑县 | 台江县 | 阆中市 | 枝江市 | 瑞安市 | 阿拉善左旗 | 宝坻区 | 宜良县 | 宜阳县 | 藁城市 | 衡山县 | 图片 | 溧阳市 | 甘德县 | 扬州市 | 昭平县 | 延边 | 巴彦淖尔市 | 从化市 | 水富县 | 蒲城县 | 青海省 | 阿合奇县 | 长治市 | 晋中市 | 乡宁县 | 朔州市 | 宁城县 | 石河子市 | 新宾 | 金川县 | 英德市 | 黄浦区 | 曲麻莱县 | 乐业县 | 海城市 | 福贡县 | 安吉县 | 霍城县 | 乐清市 | 凤冈县 | 榆社县 | 平原县 | 峨边 | 无极县 | 泗水县 | 冷水江市 | 镇巴县 | 深水埗区 | 武强县 | 浦东新区 | 杭州市 | 绩溪县 | 云霄县 | 嫩江县 | 余庆县 | 河池市 | 广元市 | 那坡县 | 柘荣县 | 香河县 | 皋兰县 | 高要市 | 阿拉善盟 | 德江县 | 蛟河市 | 息烽县 | 东丰县 | 揭西县 | 葵青区 | 木兰县 | 宁津县 | 仁寿县 | 巴楚县 | 平泉县 | 芮城县 | 宁城县 | 克东县 | 克山县 | 射阳县 | 凌海市 | 繁峙县 | 文水县 | 安康市 | 大邑县 | 永定县 | 朔州市 | 都匀市 | 铜陵市 | 班玛县 | 安仁县 | 沿河 | 井冈山市 | 陇西县 | 白城市 | 宝鸡市 | 收藏 | 阜宁县 | 新宁县 | 陇西县 | 调兵山市 | 余干县 | 绵竹市 | 盐源县 | 思南县 | 临高县 | 遵义市 | 合阳县 | 黔江区 | 南乐县 | 全椒县 | 辽阳县 | 阿图什市 | 洪雅县 | 诏安县 | 皮山县 | 武宣县 | 太谷县 | 北碚区 | 涞水县 | 治县。 | 克拉玛依市 | 柘城县 | 区。 | 巨鹿县 | 崇义县 | 彭山县 | 扎囊县 | 琼中 | 银川市 | 沙河市 | 巴里 | 临泉县 | 东至县 | 汤原县 | 商都县 | 那曲县 | 宁化县 | 察隅县 |