• 首頁» 學術講座» 興大科學系列報告

    2019年度"興大"學術訪問時間表(持續更新中)

    日期

    報告人

    單位

    報告題目

    主請人

    2月22日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月1日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月8日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月15日

    562

    Jonathan L. Sessler

    University of Texas at Austin

    Adventures in Expanded Porphyrin Chemistry

    張俊龍

    3月22日

    563

    Jianping Gong (龔劍萍)

    Hokkaido University

    Molecular design of tough hydrogels with sacrificial bonds mechanism

    陳爾強

    3月29日

    564

    Takashi Kato

    The University of Tokyo

    Supramolecular Functional Liquid Crystals for the Next Generation of Materials

    馬玉國

    4月12日

    565

    Wonwoo Nam

    Ewha Womans University

    Biomimetic Metal-Oxygen Intermediates in Dioxygen Activation Chemistry

    張俊龍(順)

    4月19日

    566

    Vivian W.W. Yam(任詠華)

    The University of Hong Kong

    From Simple Discrete Metal Complexes to Ensembles, Conjugates and Nano-Assemblies for Sensing, Molecular Imaging and Bioassays

    陳鵬(順)

    4月26日

    567

    Herbert Waldmann

    Max-Planck-Institute of Molecular Physiology 

    Pseudo Natural Products

    羅佗平

    5月10日

    568

    Todd O. Yeats

    UCLA

    Learning from Nature How to Build Beautiful Structures from Protein Molecules

    張文彬

    5月17日

     

     

     

    ACS  Materials Letters會議

     

    5月24日

    569

    Peter Schultz

    The Scripps Research Institute

    Playing with the Molecules of Life

    王初

    5月31日

    570

    Ashutosh Chilkoti

    Duke University

    Translating Molecular Bioengineering from the Lab to the Patient

    呂華

     

     

     

     

     

     

    9月20日

    571

    Phillpe Saute

    University of California Los Angeles

    Catalytic active sites are dynamical and metastable

    蔣鴻

    化學院A204

    9月27日

    572

    Suljo Linic

    University of Michigan

    Plasmonic chemistry: opportuniteis challenges and unresolved questions

    劉海超

    化學院A204

    10月11日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月18日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月25日

    573

    Michael Wasielewski

    Northwestern University

    Exploiting Photogenerated Radical Pairs as Spin Qubits for Quantum Information Science

    趙達慧

    化學院A204

    11月1日

    574

    Benjamin G. Davis

    University of Oxford

    Sugars & proteins: towards a synthetic biology

    趙銀花(學生)

    化學院A204

    11月8日

    575

    David Baker

    University of Washington

    De novo design of protein therapeutic candidates, nanomaterials, and logic

    陳鵬(順)

    化學院A204

    11月15日

    576

    Piotr Piecuch

    美國密歇根州立大學

     

    Approaching Exact Quantum Chemistry by Stochastic Wave Function Sampling and Deterministic Coupled-Cluster Computations

    劉劍

    化學院A204

    11月22日

    577

    Lothenbach, Barbara Elisabeth

    EMPA,挪威科技大學

    Chemistry of Cements

    劉春立(順)

    化學院A204

    11月29日

    578

     

     

    江必旺

     

    蘇州納微科技有限公司董事長

    納米微球材料的精準制備技術及其產業化的應用

     

    陳繼濤

    化學院A204

    12月6日

    579

    程正迪

    華南理工大學

     

     Topological and Sequence Engineering of Giant Molecules: Structures and Functions

    馬玉國、張文彬(順)

    化學院A204

     

    12月13日

     

    580

    林文斌

     

    芝加哥大學

    Molecular Materials for Sustainability and Human Health

    高松、李彥

    化學院A204

    12月20日

     

     

     

     

     

    12月27日

    581

    支春義

    香港城市大學

    Flexible Energy Storage and Zinc Based Batteries

    翟茂林

    化學院A204

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2020年度預約表

    日期

    報告人

    單位

    報告題目

    主請人

    2月21日

     

     

     

     

     

    2月28日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月6日

     

    謝毅

    中國科學技術大學

     

    周雪涵

    化學院A204(取消)

    3月13日

     

    Leticia González教授

    維也納大學

     

    劉劍

    化學院A204(取消)

    3月20日

     

     

     

     

     

    3月27日

     

    Shaul Mukamel

    UC Irvine

     

    高毅勤

    謝曉亮

    化學院A204(取消)

    4月3日

     

     

     

     

     

    4月10日

     

     

     

     

     

    4月17日

     

     

     

     

     

    4月24日

     

     

     

     

     

    5月8日

     

    Cynthia J. Burrows

    The University of Utah

     

    周雪涵

    化學院A204(取消)

    5月15日

     

    Michael Claeys

    University of Cape Town

     

    馬丁

    化學院A204

    5月22日

     

     

     

     

     

    5月29日

     

    Yamuna Krishnan

    芝加哥大學

     

    陳興

    化學院A204

    9月18日

     

    Abhaya Datye

    University of New Mexico

     

    張亞文

    化學院A204

     

    9月25日

     

    Craig Hawker

    加州大學圣巴巴拉分校

     

    呂華

    化學院A204

    10月9日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月16日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月23日

     

     

     

     

     

    10月30日

     

    Krzysztof Matyjaszewski

    美國卡耐基梅隆大學

     

    李子臣

    化學院A204

    11月6日

     

     

     

     

     

    11月13日

     

     

     

     

     

    11月20日

     

     

     

     

     

    11月27日

     

     

     

     

     

    12月4日

     

     

     

     

     

    12月11日

     

     

     

     

     

     

    12月18日

     

     

     

     

     

    12月25日

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    歷年“興大”學術訪問時間表

    興大紀念冊

    教師ftp
    在線辦公
    TOP 大发pk10平台大发pk10主页大发pk10网站大发pk10官网大发pk10娱乐大发pk10开户大发pk10注册大发pk10是真的吗大发pk10登入大发pk10快三大发pk10时时彩大发pk10手机app下载大发pk10开奖 南投县 | 镶黄旗 | 静宁县 | 石泉县 | 安塞县 | 木里 | 章丘市 | 伊春市 | 栾城县 | 永善县 | 庐江县 | 边坝县 | 盘锦市 | 铜梁县 | 澜沧 | 枣强县 | 万源市 | 平山县 | 二连浩特市 | 昌宁县 | 玛纳斯县 | 深水埗区 | 高平市 | 泽普县 | 中卫市 | 沧源 | 怀集县 | 建始县 | 永丰县 | 容城县 | 攀枝花市 | 政和县 | 四子王旗 | 卓尼县 | 利津县 | 吴旗县 | 郓城县 | 专栏 | 凌海市 | 宁阳县 | 施秉县 | 清原 | 山西省 | 怀远县 | 永胜县 | 麦盖提县 | 基隆市 | 兴城市 | 黄浦区 | 武宁县 | 辽宁省 | 涿州市 | 锡林郭勒盟 | 宁武县 | 新源县 | 县级市 | 老河口市 | 昌平区 | 彭州市 | 阜新市 | 亚东县 | 烟台市 | 静乐县 | 平远县 | 昌黎县 | 巢湖市 | 福泉市 | 中超 | 抚宁县 | 崇明县 | 钟山县 | 乌苏市 | 本溪 | 金沙县 | 榆中县 | 彭阳县 | 安塞县 | 南岸区 | 荥阳市 | 农安县 | 阿克苏市 | 麻江县 | 弋阳县 | 尚义县 | 宁强县 | 洛阳市 | 繁峙县 | 蒙山县 | 手游 | 奉贤区 | 绥阳县 | 宜兰县 | 正镶白旗 | 许昌市 | 平昌县 | 沽源县 | 江阴市 | 京山县 | 余庆县 | 泾阳县 | 巴中市 | 内江市 | 灵川县 | 汤阴县 | 涟水县 | 扎兰屯市 | 宁蒗 | 新乡市 | 无极县 | 荔波县 | 蒙阴县 | 隆化县 | 灵川县 | 西丰县 | 邵阳市 | 山西省 | 安陆市 | 淳化县 | 准格尔旗 | 铜鼓县 | 什邡市 | 彭阳县 | 邮箱 | 靖远县 | 泰来县 | 南通市 | 濮阳县 | 新乡县 | 永泰县 | 海门市 | 包头市 | 高尔夫 | 石泉县 | 武鸣县 | 闽清县 | 手游 | 菏泽市 | 玉屏 | 明光市 | 疏附县 | 缙云县 | 荣昌县 | 崇文区 | 江川县 | 永康市 | 定西市 | 海林市 | 临湘市 | 德钦县 | 敖汉旗 | 漳平市 | 沂南县 | 阳谷县 | 汶上县 | 乐安县 | 慈溪市 | 海安县 | 武邑县 | 房产 | 亚东县 | 河源市 | 连江县 | 微博 | 枝江市 | 明水县 | 曲松县 | 尤溪县 | 都匀市 | 霍邱县 | 永昌县 | 招远市 | 英山县 | 凤庆县 | 巨鹿县 | 淳安县 | 麻城市 | 乌兰县 | 沙湾县 | 精河县 | 丹凤县 | 琼结县 | 米易县 | 邵阳市 | 莆田市 | 秦皇岛市 | 陕西省 | 南充市 | 海阳市 | 吕梁市 | 屯门区 | 黄梅县 | 新河县 | 珠海市 | 准格尔旗 | 岳阳县 | 天气 | 桦南县 | 陆河县 | 凉山 | 望奎县 | 西峡县 | 双柏县 | 太保市 | 吴桥县 | 乌苏市 | 丘北县 | 新安县 |